Charlotte Sullivan

Date of Birth : 21 October 1983
Nick Name : Charlie
Alternate Names : Charlotte Nichola Jade Sullivan | Charlotte Nichola Ruberry Sullivan | Charlotte Nichola Rubery Sullivan
Height : 5' 8.5" (1.74 m)
Biography

Charlotte Sullivan (born October 21, 1983) is a Canadian actress. She has had a starring role in The New Ghostwriter Mysteries and Harriet the Spy as well as smaller parts in How to Deal and Fever Pitch. She played Katie in Across the River to Motor City.

She portrayed Maxima in an episode of Smallville's 8th season. She is currently portraying Gail Peck in the police drama Rookie Blue.


Charlotte Sullivan Pictures

Charlotte Sullivan at event of Defendor Charlotte Sullivan at event of Defendor

Celebrity Roll